The Agents Club
The Bank
The List
The Mag
The Awards
The Club
the list
Photographers
Directors
Illustrators
CGI artists
Agencies
city
New York
category
all
0 Directors in New York
Karim Sadli
[Art+Commerce]
New York
Anton Gottlob
[MA+ Talent]
New York
David Brandon Geeting
[East]
New York
Marcus Ohlsson
[CBA]
New York
Thistle Brown
[CLM]
New York
Philippe Lacombe
[WSM]
New York
Damien Krisl
[Cadence Image]
New York
Nicolas Menu
[Quadriga]
New York
Polly Brown
[We Folk]
New York
David Vasiljevic
[trbl mngt]
New York
Metz + Racine
[Quadriga]
New York
Emily Winiker
[WSM]
New York
Rémi Lamandé
[CBA]
New York
Masha Vasyukova
[Art+Commerce]
New York
Daniel Sannwald
[MA+ Talent]
New York
Nicholas Alan Cope
[WSM]
New York
Rokas Darulis
[Saint Luke]
New York
Nathaniel Goldberg
[Blanc]
New York
Oliver Hadlee Pearch
[Art Partner]
New York
Matthew Brookes
[2b Management]
New York
Joshua Woods
[CLM]
New York
Sam Youkilis
[mini title]
New York
Matthias Clamer
[WSM]
New York
Pierre Debusschere
[Art+Commerce]
New York
Kristin-Lee Moolman
[MA+ Talent]
New York
Linda Brownlee
[East]
New York
Thomas Legrand
[WSM]
New York
Sasha Lytvyn
[Quadriga]
New York
Ahmed Chrediy
[Saint Luke]
New York
Eric Guillemain
[2b Management]
New York
Amit
[trbl mngt]
New York
Chris Brooks
[Exposure NY]
New York
Suzie and Leo
[We Folk]
New York
David Lachapelle
[Creative Exchange Agency]
New York
Tom Munro
[2b Management]
New York
Anna Palma
[Artworld]
New York
Emily Jeanne
[Supervision]
New York
Koichiro Doi
[Society Mgmt.]
New York
John Balsom
[LGA]
New York
Marius W Hansen
[MA+ Talent]
New York
Maya Skelton
[2DM Management]
New York
Till Janz
[Artworld]
New York
James Brodribb
[Cadence Image]
New York
Miles Aldridge
[2b Management]
New York
Simon Eeles
[Lalaland Artists]
New York
Neva Wireko
[Total Management]
New York
Chris Colls
[SERLIN]
New York
Hanna Tveite
[Lalaland Artists]
New York
Liz Collins
[CLM]
New York
Gordon von Steiner
[Art+Commerce]
New York
Vincent Peters
[Art Department]
New York
Bon Duke
[Art+Commerce]
New York
Thomas Giddings
[a creative partner]
New York
Robin Broadbent
[Creative Exchange Agency]
New York
Gray Sorrenti
[Art Partner]
New York
Giampaolo Sgura
[CBA]
New York
Sharna Osborne
[MA+ Talent]
New York
Barnaby Roper
[Cadence Image]
New York
Ryan Hopkinson
[East]
New York
Vincent Van de Wijngaard
[Art+Commerce]
New York
Hill & Aubrey
[Total Management]
New York
Florent Tanet
[Artworld]
New York
Sarah Blais
[CBA]
New York
Anya Holdstock
[WSM]
New York
Philippe Jarrigeon
[Total Management]
New York
Francesco Nazardo
[East]
New York
Claudia Knoepfel
[Cadence Image]
New York
Norbert Schoerner
[Lalaland Artists]
New York
Michal Chelbin
[Quadriga]
New York
Ryan Pfluger
[Supervision]
New York
Lacey
[Exposure NY]
New York
Steven Meisel
[Art+Commerce]
New York
Cheryl Dunn
[We Folk]
New York
Buck Ellison
[Creative Exchange Agency]
New York
Rick Guest
[East]
New York
Gregory Harris
[MA+ Talent]
New York
Rene & Radka
[Quadriga]
New York
Suleika Mueller
[Artworld]
New York
Daniel Obasi
[a creative partner]
New York
Melanie + Ramon
[WSM]
New York
Tyler Mitchell
[Art Partner]
New York
Felix Cooper
[MMXX Artists]
New York
Ana Cuba
[Supervision]
New York
Owen Silverwood
[East]
New York
Tom Craig
[Supervision]
New York
Ethan James Green
[Second Name]
New York
Charlotte Wales
[mini title]
New York
Vivek Vadoliya
[East]
New York
Julia Noni
[CLM]
New York
Camilla Akrans
[MA+ Talent]
New York
Bobby Doherty
[mini title]
New York
Bolade Banjo
[1972]
New York
John Yuyi
[mini title]
New York
Doug Rosa
[Exposure NY]
New York
Walter Pfeiffer
[Art+Commerce]
New York
Tanya+Zhenya Posternak
[mini title]
New York
Jacob Sutton
[Art Partner]
New York
Luigi & Iango
[2b Management]
New York
Stef Mitchell
[Art+Commerce]
New York
1
2
3
4
5
6